🏏 Live Sports Betting

Sports Betting at g77 logo — Bet on cricket, football & More at the Best Odds

Bangladesh's best Sports Betting experience is right at your fingertips. From pre-match to live betting, single bets to accumulators — you'll find it all at g77 logo.

🏏 Cricket ⚽ Football 🏸 Badminton 🎾 Tennis 🏐 Kabaddi
⚡ Live Now
LIVE · T20 World Cup
Bangladesh VS India
1.85 2.10
LIVE · Premier League
Arsenal 1–0 Chelsea
1.65 3.80 5.50
Tonight 8:00 PM · IPL
MI VS CSK
30+
Sports Categories
1500+
Events Per Week
98%
Payout Rate
24/7
Live Betting Support
g77 logo

Which sport do you want to bet on?

G77 logo offers 30+ sports markets

🏏

Cricket

Bet on T20, ODI, and Test formats

80+ Markets
⚽

Football

From the Premier League to the World Cup

100+ Markets
🏸

Badminton

BWF & National Tournaments

20+ Markets
🎾

Tennis

Grand Slam & ATP Tour

30+ Markets
🏐

Kabaddi

Pro Kabaddi League

15+ Markets
🎮

E-Sports

DOTA 2, CS2, LoL

40+ Markets

Today's Matches & Odds

Sample Odds — Updates in Real Time

LIVE · T20 World Cup 2026
Bangladesh 124/4 (15.2) India
Bangladesh1.85
India2.10
LIVE | Over 15.2
Today 3:30 PM · ODI Series
Pakistan VS Australia
Pakistan2.40
Australia1.65
Starts in 3 Hours
Tonight 8:00 PM · IPL 2026
Mumbai Indians VS CSK
MI1.95
CSK2.00
Starts in 6 Hours
Tomorrow · Test Match
England VS South Africa
England2.15
Draw3.20
S. Africa3.60
Tomorrow 10:00 AM
LIVE · Premier League
Arsenal 1 - 0 Chelsea
Arsenal1.65
Draw3.80
Chelsea5.50
Live | 67 mins
Tonight 11:30 PM · La Liga
Real Madrid VS Barcelona
Real Madrid2.10
Draw3.50
Barcelona1.85
Starts in 5 Hours
Tomorrow · Champions League
Bayern Munich VS PSG
Bayern1.75
Draw3.90
PSG4.80
Tomorrow 12:45 AM
LIVE · Wimbledon QF
Djokovic 2-1 Alcaraz
Djokovic1.55
Alcaraz2.60
Live | Set 4
Today 4:00 PM · French Open
Nadal VS Sinner
Nadal2.30
Sinner1.70
Starts in 2 hours
LIVE · Pro Kabaddi League
Patna Pirates 32–28 Bengal Warriors
Patna1.60
Bengal2.45
Live | 2nd Half
Tonight 9:00 PM · PKL Semi-Final
Jaipur Pink Panthers VS U Mumba
Jaipur2.00
U Mumba1.90
Starts in 4 Hours
Bet Slip
Bangladesh vs India · T20 WC
Bangladesh to Win
Odds: 1.85
Arsenal vs Chelsea · PL
Arsenal to Win
Odds: 1.65
Total Odds3.05
Potential Win৳ 0.00
Register & Bet

18+ | Bet Responsibly

g77 logo

What makes Sports Betting on g77 logo different?

Online Sports Betting in Bangladesh is nothing new. But not all platforms are equal — some offer great odds but slow payouts, while others pay out fast but have limited markets. g77 logo It's this combination that has made it so popular within Bangladesh's betting community.

Cricket is Bangladesh's national passion. For Bangladesh team matches on g77 logo, there's far more than just a match winner market — you can bet on who wins the toss, how many runs in the powerplay, who takes Man of the Match, and which over sees the first wicket fall. Paying close attention to these smaller markets can often reveal some great opportunities.

Live betting is where the real excitement is. Odds shift every moment as the match unfolds. Say Bangladesh loses two early wickets after coming in to bat — their odds of winning lengthen significantly. If you think the middle order can turn things around, betting at that moment could bring a big return. The key is making that call quickly and with a clear head.

The same goes for football. In the Champions League or the World Cup, g77 logo— with thousands of markets available. Beyond the match winner, you can bet on total corners, first goalscorer, half-time score, and much more.

Accumulator betting is a favorite for many. Combine 5–6 matches in a single bet, and if they all come in, the returns can be massive. A ৳500 accumulator across 5 matches at 1.80 odds each could return around ৳4,200 if every leg wins. It's tempting, but the risk is higher too. g77 logo's accumulator builder tool makes it easy to add multiple selections in one go.

A tip for beginners — start by focusing on one or two sports you actually understand. Follow cricket? Bet on cricket. Know your football? Start there. Set a budget and stick to it. g77 logoalso offers deposit limits and cooling-off options for responsible gaming.

🏏 Bangladesh's Most Popular cricket Markets

  • → Match Winner (Simplest & Most Popular)
  • → Top Run-Scorer (Player of the Match)
  • → Total Runs in Powerplay
  • → Top Wicket-Taker
  • → Toss Winner
  • → Total Match Runs (Over/Under)
g77 logo

What Makes g77 logo Sports Betting Stand Out

Why thousands of Bangladeshi bettors choose g77 logo

⚡
Real-Time Live Odds

Odds update instantly after every ball or goal. In cricket, they shift on every delivery; in football, after every key event.

📱
Mobile-First Experience

Get the full Sports Betting experience right from your smartphone. Everything works in the browser — no app download needed.

💰
Competitive Odds

G77 logo keeps margins low, so you get the best odds on the market. Over the long run, that difference really adds up.

🎯
Cash Out

Cash out your bet before the match ends. If the situation shifts, this feature lets you cut your losses or lock in a guaranteed profit.

📊
Detailed Statistics

Before each match, check team form, head-to-head records, and pitch reports. Make decisions based on the data.

🔔
Odds Movement Alert

Get notified when the odds on your favorite match hit a specific threshold. Never miss the right moment to place your bet.

g77 logo

Understanding Bet Types

Types of Bets Available on g77 logo

🎯 Single Bet

One bet on one outcome in a single match — the simplest format and ideal for beginners. Place ৳500 at odds of 2.00 and you'll get back ৳1,000 if you win.

🔗 Accumulator

Combine bets from multiple matches into one. Get every selection right and the odds multiply — boosting your potential return significantly. Miss just one, though, and the entire bet is lost.

⚡ Live Betting (In-Play)

Bet in real time while the match is in progress. React to how the game is unfolding and make informed decisions. Live Betting on g77 logo has the fastest odds updates around.

📈 Handicap Betting

A virtual advantage or disadvantage is assigned to a team to level the playing field. Asian Handicap is particularly popular in Bangladesh.

🔢 Over/Under (Totals)

Bet on whether the total runs, goals, or points will be above or below a set number. Even without predicting the winner, statistics can give you a real edge with this bet type.

Sports Welcome Bonus — Up to 100% on Your First Deposit

New members get up to 100% bonus on their first deposit for Sports Betting. Visit the latest promotions page for terms and full details.

✅ Welcome Bonus ✅ Free Bet ✅ Cashback Offer
Register Now

18+ | Terms Apply

Frequently Asked Questions About Sports Betting

Answers to Common Questions from New and Experienced Bettors

Yes, you can bet on all of Bangladesh's international matches across every format — T20, ODI, and Test. Domestic tournaments like the BPL are covered too. Bangladesh matches typically have the widest range of markets available.

Live betting is only available when you're logged into your g77 logo account. A stable internet connection ensures a smoother experience. Odds move fast in live betting, so you'll need to make quick decisions.

If a match is completely cancelled, all bets are generally voided and stakes are refunded in full. If the result is determined by the DLS method, bets are settled accordingly. Full details are available on the Terms & Conditions page.

The minimum bet for Sports Betting on g77 logo is ৳100, and the minimum deposit is ৳200. Starting small and building up your experience gradually is the smart approach.

Yes, you can place multiple bets on different markets within the same match. For example, on a single cricket match you can bet separately on the Match Winner, Top Run Scorer, and Over/Under — all at the same time.

During a match, a Cash Out option will appear on your bet slip (where available). You'll be offered a specific amount based on the current odds — accept it and the funds will be credited to your account before the match ends.

Bet Today

Open a free account on g77 logo and get a bonus on your first deposit. Don't miss your chance to bet at the best odds this cricket season.

Betting is prohibited for those under 18. Please gamble responsibly.

বাংলা